Arizona Trail Race '11 Live Tracker
Leaderboard
Click column headers to sort by racer name or checkpointRace clock = 14:10:54
Name | Patagonia | Kentucky Camp | Colossal Cave | Tucson | Summerhaven | Oracle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mileage | 35 | 61 | 98 | 120 | 169 | 190 |
Aaron Gulley | 05:39 | 07:37 | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Aleck MacKinnon | 07:47 | 1:00:33 | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Andy Stevenson | 07:00 | 10:31 | 1:06:50 | 1:10:21 | scratch | scratch |
Brad Kee | 08:22 | 11:33 | 22:53 | 1:02:13 | 1:14:32 | 2:00:21 |
Brad Mattingly | 05:00 | 09:10 | 1:01:25 | 1:05:04 | 2:04:33 | scratch |
Dave Harris | 06:26 | 09:27 | 22:29 | 1:00:58 | scratch | scratch |
Eric Foster | 06:06 | 10:16 | 1:05:03 | 1:10:32 | scratch | scratch |
Erick Lord | 08:42 | 12:42 | 1:02:43 | 1:07:43 | 2:04:26 | 2:11:46 |
Jamil Coury | 10:10 | 1:00:29 | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
JC Cullen | 1:00:17 | 1:05:46 | 2:03:02 | 2:11:41 | scratch | scratch |
Jill Hueckman | 08:23 | 18:20 | 23:13 | 1:05:10 | scratch | scratch |
Joseph Meiser | 04:55 | 09:08 | 14:48 | 17:25 | 1:21:52 | 1:21:52 |
Kurt Refsnider | 04:40 | 07:41 | 14:49 | 17:50 | 1:05:03 | scratch |
Lynda Wallenfels | 05:45 | 08:56 | 20:56 | 23:35 | 1:10:45 | 2:01:31 |
Marshal Bird | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Matt Fusco | 08:05 | 12:05 | 22:33 | 1:02:34 | 2:05:37 | 2:10:53 |
Matt Ruscigno | 1:01:13 | 1:05:32 | 1:16:48 | 2:03:25 | 3:09:29 | 3:09:39 |
Max Morris | 07:42 | 22:26 | 1:05:05 | 1:08:15 | 2:05:01 | 2:18:45 |
Michael Szerszunowicz | 1:01:13 | 1:05:54 | 1:16:42 | 2:03:35 | scratch | scratch |
Yuri Bahti | 07:08 | 22:24 | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Name | Patagonia | Kentucky Camp | Colossal Cave | Tucson | Summerhaven | Oracle |
Second Half Leaderboard
Name | Gila River | Superior | Roosevelt Lake | Payson | Flagstaff | South Rim | North Rim | Utah |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mileage | 246 | 290 | 362 | 413 | 543 | 649 | 670 | 745 |
Aaron Gulley | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Aleck MacKinnon | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Andy Stevenson | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Brad Kee | 2:21:41 | 3:09:19 | ||||||
Brad Mattingly | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Dave Harris | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Eric Foster | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Erick Lord | 3:09:09 | 3:23:52 | ||||||
Jamil Coury | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
JC Cullen | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Jill Hueckman | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Joseph Meiser | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Kurt Refsnider | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Lynda Wallenfels | 2:15:30 | 3:04:38 | ||||||
Marshal Bird | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Matt Fusco | 3:04:42 | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Matt Ruscigno | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Max Morris | 3:06:14 | 4:00:30 | 5:05:29 | 6:01:01 | 8:10:57 | 11:06:33 | 13:01:45 | 14:04:09 |
Michael Szerszunowicz | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Yuri Bahti | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch | scratch |
Name | Gila River | Superior | Roosevelt Lake | Payson | Flagstaff | South Rim | North Rim | Utah |
Time format: days:hours:minutes. Note that all times are computed from SPOT points and are best estimates only.
Discuss on Facebook
About the Tracker
Tracking software by:Interested in a SPOT tracker for your race, event or trip? We'd love to hear from you.
Event Coverage
Main TrackerRace Flow / Standings
Split Projection Chart
Official Race Site
Discuss the race
New Phone App!2010 AZTR Archive
Individual Maps
Brad Kee (Focus)
Erick Lord (Focus)
Lynda Wallenfels (Focus)
Max Morris (Focus)
Active Trackers
Allegheny Mountains Loop 2024 - 400 and X
Dark Sky 220 - 2024
DOOM (& Despair) 2024
Florida Divide 2024
Highland Trail 550 2024
Iditarod Trail Invitational 2024
Maricopa Trail Ride 2024
Pinyons and Pines 2024
Scratch Ankle XL 2024
Stagecoach 400 2024
The Baja Ride 2024
Tumbling Diaries